Organisation/company Contact Street PC Location
Race Productions Jochim Aerts Beverlosesteenweg 85 3583 Beringen
BioRacer Raymond Vanstraelen Ravenshout 5.2.50 3980 Tessenderlo
Lazer Sport Sean Van Waes Lamornièrestraat 33 2018 Antwerpen
Voxdale  Koen Beysen Bijkhoevelaan 32c 2110 Wijnegem
Flanders Make Dirk Torfs Oude Diestersebaan 133 3920 Lommel
Dwen Dirk Schoolstraat 52 3650 Dilsen
DSP Valley Peter Simkens Gaston Geenslaan 9 3001 Leuven
Ilumen Ismaël Ben Alal Ambachtstraat 19 3980 Tessenderlo
Bioracer Motion Pieter Mertens Industrieweg 114 3980 Tessenderlo
BE Cycling – KBWB Tom Vandamme Globelaan 49 1190 Vorst
The Opportunity Factory Jurgen Denul Krekelstraat 119 9800 Deinze
Achilles Design Joost Thurman Borchtstraat 30 2800 Mechelen
Terlamen Marc Wauters Controletoren 30 3550 Zolder
Unizo Karel Van Eetvelt Willebroekkaai 37 1000 Brussel
Ondernemersclub Beringen Johan Deroy p/a Kunstlaan 16 3500 Haselt
A&C Solutions Marion Voermans Slachthuisstraat 68 A 2300 Turnhout
GO4Cycling Nico Ruyloft Hendrik Prijslaan 14 3803 Wilderen
Gridbox Piet Dijkmans Gemeenteheide 19 2440 Geel
IP Hills Thomas Coppens H. Frére-Orbanlaan 329 9000 Gent
Formula Cycling Filip Carpentier Middelstraat 38 8647 Lo-Reninge
Vlaams Instituut voor Mobiliteit Koen Valgaeren Wetenschapspark 13 3590 Diepenbeek
Smart Mobility Solutions Tycho Verbelen Beverlosesteenweg 85 3583 Beringen
Lotto Sports Organisation Roger Malévé Belliardstraat 25-33 1000 Brussel
Universiteit Antwerpen Guy De Bruyne Prinsstraat 13 2000 Antwerpen
RS Print Tom Peeters De Weven 7 3583 Paal-Beringen
Locaventure Paul Berghmans Langestraat 40 c 3220 Holsbeek
Intelligent Laser Applications Frank Michaux Karl-Heinz-Beckurts Str 13 52428 Jülich
Click & Bike Bart Vandermeeren Industrielaan 1029 bus 1 3730 Hoeselt
EUKA vzw Mark Van Look Fruitmarkt 8 bus 2 3500 Hasselt
UC Limburg Joël Claes Agoralaan Gebouw B bus 1 3590 Diepenbeek
Fynman Jef De Ceulaer Vierselbaan 42 bus 3 2240 Zandhoven
Velocite Tech Co. Ltd. Jessica Major 1F, No 808 Minzu 1st Road 80793 Kaohsiung
Rein4ced Michaël Callens Lesagestraat 38 A 1820 Steenokkerzeel
Sixtytoo Jan Deckx Pol de Montstraat 2 bus 2 2020 Antwerpen
Orakel Stephanie Van Herck Veldenstraat 14 bis 2470 Retie
W-Cup Michel Lenaerts De Weven 15 3583 Paal-Beringen
Design Lab Frank Fabian Breës Oude Waarlossteenweg 18 2570 Duffel
Ubeon Marc Van den Steen Roosbloemstraat 1/1 9860 Oosterzele
Velofollies Xpo Kortrijk Piet Desmet Doorniksesteenweg 216 8500 Kortrijk
Innovative Cycling Niels Heuvelman Bosstraat 20 3930 Hamont
Nikky Van Winkel/Hatsome Nikky Van Winkel Hazelaarsdreef 9 2960 Brecht
SMB Organisation Geert Smets Tiensestwg. 168 bus 201 3800 Sint-Truiden
AMS Belgium Johan Potargent Kieleberg 5 3740 Bilzen
Curana bvba Dirk Vens Steenovenstraat 11 8850 Ardooie
European Cyclist Federation Kevin Mayne Franklinstraat 28 1000 Brussel
Bigtrees Wannes Van Giel Koningin Elisabethlaan 45 9000 Gent
Dynco Cycling Benelux Patrick Gillis Dennenweg 1 3190 Boortmeerbeek
Boonen Design Studio Frédéric Boonen Gorsem-dorp 167 3803 Sint-Truiden
Elecgator Robin Theunis Schaapsweg 32 3582 Beringen
LG Trading (Jools Bikes) Peter Schaaf Paviljoenstraat 75 2400 Mol
Café Coureur Bart Gregoor Daaleindestraat 52a 3720 Kortessem
Fietsberaad Vlaanderen vzw Wout Baert Paviljoenstraat 75 1030 Brussel
Mediùs Vicky Deelkens Plantin en Moretuslei 285 2140 Borgerhout
Culobel Assembly Jens Van Poucke Hekkestraat 16 9308 Hofstade
BikeLabs International Joachim Van Walleghem Technologiepark Zwijnaarde 903 9052 Zwijnaarde
Carbon Repair Jurgen Fontaine Bampsstraat 46 3540 Herk-de-Stad
Stad Beringen Gilbert Lambrechts Mijnschoolstraat 88 3580 Beringen
Inuteq International Eric Pellis Zweedsestraat 19 c 7418 BG Deventer
Born Sportscare Freek Cuypers Kampstraat 90 6163 HG Geleen
Naqi  Edgard M. Geyskens Stadsbeemd 1037 3545 Halen
Storex Wilfried Van Gijsel Zavelstraat 7 a 9190 Stekene
Videolab NV (bub0box/ambassify) Koen Stevens Dorpsstraat 51 D 3945 Ham
Dalinci Industrial Design Eric Vloemans Geraniumstraat 21 2250 Olen
Leyton Belgium Maarten Van Doorslaer Lloyc Georgelaan 7 1000 Brussel
Absolute Cycling Harm Giesen Coehoornstraat 60 6811 LA Arnhem
NTCP8/Sportsgrain Koos Mosterd Marnixstraat 32 2060 Antwerpen
AeroPro Jenning Huizinga Terborchlaan 200 1816 LE Alkmaar
La Permanence Martijn Valks Klokgebouw 234 5617 AC Eindhoven
Ygilis (MySmartBottle) Koen Lenie Ghyselhoek 2 2170 Antwerpen
Pedal Plate Marc van der Heide Anne de vrieslaan 18 1187 WL Amstelveen
Mobit Belgium Alexander DE Bievre Eindeken 3 9940 Evergem
Europe Racking Dirk Dessers Industrieweg 10 4104 AR Culemborg
Bakala Academy Tomas Van Den Spiegel Kouterstraat 14 8560 Wevelgem